ลำดับ |
โรงเรียน |
นักเรียน |
ครู |
1 |
โรงเรียนวชิรธรรมสาธิต |
1. นายภานุมาศ สุทธิบุญ 2. นางสาวเอนเจิล แอนน์ เอสติลเลโร่ 3. นางสาวธิยานันท์ พัฒนวิศิษฐ์
|
1. นายจักรกฤษณ์ แก้วลำหัด 2. นางสาววราลี สินธุวา
|
2 |
โรงเรียนโยธินบูรณะ |
1. นายวิทยา อ้นสุวรรณ 2. นายทัศน์พล เหมมั่น 3. นายนพรุจ อุ่นธง
|
1. นายคณิต ชนกศรีธรกีรติ 2. นายดนุภัทร หงสา
|
3 |
โรงเรียนสระแก้ว |
1. นายอธิปภูวัส เรืองสา 2. นายกฤตภาส ขันตรีจิตร์ 3. นางสาวเบญญภาภัชร์ คำดำ
|
1. นางจิตพร สุวรรณะ 2. นางสาวโชติรส บุตรชน
|
4 |
โรงเรียนกรรณสูตศึกษาลัย |
1. นางสาวกันต์ฤทัย โอภาสสุริยัน 2. นางสาวญาณิศา สรหงษ์ 3. นางสาวธนัญชนก ขวัญอ่อน
|
1. นางสาวผุสชา ทิพเนตร
|
5 |
โรงเรียนสงวนหญิง |
1. นางสาวจิรัจฌา พันธุ์พฤกษ์ 2. นางสาวพุทธรักษา เขาแก้ว 3. นายธนกร อึ้งเจริญทรัพย์
|
1. นายยอดชาย ขุนสังวาลย์ 2. นางสาวเมทินี พันธุ
|
6 |
โรงเรียนเวียงสระ |
1. นายสุรศักดิ์ เจริญราษฎร์ 2. นางสาวปิยะวดี ช่วยแก้ว 3. นางสาวศิริเนตร ไชยวงค์
|
1. นางบุญเรือน ปิยะพงค์ 2. นางสาวมนปริยา ราชรักษ์
|
7 |
โรงเรียนเบญจมราชูทิศจังหวัดจันทบุรี |
1. นายคณาธิป เวลุวรรณใน 2. นายพีรวัส ปราณี 3. นายวชิรวิทย์ เจริญเลิศทรัพย์
|
1. นายพิทยา ปฏิโค 2. นางสาวเยาวลักษณ์ กระจ่างศรี
|
8 |
โรงเรียนตราษตระการคุณ |
1. นางสาวพิรญาณ์ แก้วตาด 2. นางสาวพศวีร์ หงษ์สุทธิ 3. นางสาวชุฬัญญ์ธิบต์ จันทร์ศิริ
|
1. Mr.Alben Salminao 2. นางสาวญาดา โพธิ์สิงห์
|
9 |
โรงเรียนกันทรารมณ์ |
1. นายสิรวิชญ์ เขียวอ่อน 2. นายรัฐภูมิ ศรีษะ 3. นางสาววณิชญาดา ยังแก้ว
|
1. Mr.Raymond Prajenl 2. นางนุชรี เชื้อทองพิทักษ์
|
10 |
โรงเรียนเตรียมอุดมศึกษาพัฒนาการ อุบลราชธานี |
1. นายกันตพงษ์ ศรีจันทร์ 2. นางสาวจิราภรณ์ บุญโสม 3. นายอดามี พิมพลา มาลัค
|
1. นางสาวตีรณา ชุมแสง 2. นายอรรถพล กุลบุตร
|
11 |
โรงเรียนม่วงสามสิบอัมพวันวิทยา |
1. นางสาวกมุทมาศ สิทธิธรรม 2. นางสาวชุติกาญจน์ แดงอุไร 3. นางสาวเนตรนภา วานะวงค์
|
1. นางสาวจินตนา เหล็กงาม 2. นางอัมพร ทองที
|
12 |
โรงเรียนโนนสูงศรีธานี |
1. นางสาวดวงกมล ทับอักษร 2. นางสาวศุภกัญญาพร บรรจงปรุ 3. นางสาวกรรณิการ์ สุวรรณรัตน์
|
1. นายชัชชน อินอุ่นโชติ 2. นางสาวอุ้มบุญ พินทะ
|
13 |
โรงเรียนขุนยวมวิทยา |
1. นางสาวดนิตา กรกัมพล 2. นางสาวลลิตวดี รู้ดี 3. นายศิภูริน บางโพ
|
1. นายธนกฤต เลิศล้ำ 2. นางอัญชลี เลิศล้ำ
|
14 |
โรงเรียนสารภีพิทยาคม |
1. นายธนวัฒน์ แก้วสกุล 2. นางสาวจันทนีย์ พรมปัญญา 3. นายณัฏฐนันท์ รอดเรือน
|
1. นางรุจิรา สันชุมภู 2. นายสักรินทร์ หงษ์คำ
|
15 |
โรงเรียนสามัคคีวิทยาคม |
1. นายปภังกร จงไพศาล 2. นางสาวนันทวัน เกตุรัตน์ 3. นางสาวเอมธนันท์ มาลารัตน์
|
1. Mr.Danny Wonish 2. นายชัยพิชิต สุริยะคำวงศ์
|
16 |
โรงเรียนเชียงคำวิทยาคม |
1. นางสาวปรารถนา ลิมปิโรจนฤทธิ์ 2. นายก้องภพ คนการ 3. นายศุภชัย อรุณปรีย์
|
1. นางธัญญชล วัชระกรณ์ชัย 2. นางรุ่งทิพย์ ขันธวงศ์
|
17 |
โรงเรียนสุโขทัยวิทยาคม |
1. นายธิษณ์ธาวิน คงนา 2. นายปิยะวัฒน์ มีเกษ 3. นายจีรวัฒน์ สุขสัมพันธ์
|
1. นางสาวสิรินุช เข็มคง 2. นางสาวเกื้อกูล เรืองฤทธิ์
|